欢迎来到深圳市盈锐海科技有限公司官方网站!

logo

深圳市盈锐海科技有限公司

SHENZHEN ENRIOCEAN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

全国热线:139-2520-6801
$ClassName$
产品展示
产品搜索
1.25G BIDI WDM SFP
prev next
  • WDM-0220BSD

WDM-0220BSD

Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation;
1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission;
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex SC receptacle.

立即咨询立即咨询
联系热线 139-2520-6801
产品详情
产品参数
产品型号:WDM-0220BSD
速率: 1.25G
波长 (nm): Tx1550/Rx1310
Source: DFB+PIN
Media Type: SMF
发射功率 (dBm): -9 ~ -3
接收灵敏度 (dBm): -22
温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
接口: SC
DDM: with
距离: 20KM
证书: CE,RoHs,FCC

产品特性

Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation

1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex SC receptacle

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

Internal Calibration or External Calibration

Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

Compatible with RoHS

+3.3V single power supply

Operating case temperature:

Standard :  0 to +70°C, Extended: -40 to +85°C

应用范围

    Gigabit Ethernet

    Fiber Channel

    Switch to Switch interface

    Switched backplane applications

    Router/Server interface

    Other optical transmission systems



联系我们

联系人:蒋海林(经理)
手机:139-2520-6801
电话:0755-36932169
传真:0755-82750525
E-mail: jhllin@139.com
地址: 深圳市福田区深南大道6013中国有色大厦1007

Copyright © 2020 enriocean.com Corporation. All rights reserved. 粤ICP备***********号 【SiteMap】