欢迎来到深圳市盈锐海科技有限公司官方网站!

logo

深圳市盈锐海科技有限公司

SHENZHEN ENRIOCEAN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

全国热线:139-2520-6801
$ClassName$
产品展示
产品搜索
2.5G CWDM SFP
prev next
  • CWDM-2.5G-80D-XX

CWDM-2.5G-80D-XX

Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation;
8 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 80km transmission;
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle.

立即咨询立即咨询
联系热线 139-2520-6801
产品详情
产品参数
产品型号:CWDM-2.5G-80D-XX
速率: 2.5G
波长 (nm): 1470-1610
Source: DFB+APD
Media Type: SMF
发射功率 (dBm): 0 ~5
接收灵敏度 (dBm): -28
温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
接口: LC
DDM: with
距离: 80km
证书: CE,RoHs,FCC

产品特性

Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation

8 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 80km transmission

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration

Compatible with RoHS

+3.3V single power supply

Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to +70°C


应用范围

SDH STM-16 and SONET OC-48 system

2X Fiber Channel

Switch to Switch interface

Switched backplane applications

Router/Server interface

Other optical transmission systems



联系我们

联系人:蒋海林(经理)
手机:139-2520-6801
电话:0755-36932169
传真:0755-82750525
E-mail: jhllin@139.com
地址: 深圳市福田区深南大道6013中国有色大厦1007

Copyright © 2020 enriocean.com Corporation. All rights reserved. 粤ICP备***********号 【SiteMap】